ZVVPPPPB
Bulldogs Brno221901258
IBK Hradec Králové221601549
FBC Ossiko Třinec221510647
Florbal Vsetín221330645
FBC Dobruška221411645
PRAMOS Šitbořice FbC Aligators2211001133
SK Jihlava228021226
Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S223101811
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší223011810
FTC Vysoké Mýto22200206