ZVRPB
Sabots Jihlava20153248
Florbal Telč18130539
Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě20122638
FBC Salamandra Apoly20122638
ASK Bystřice n.P.20121737
Sk JeMoBu20102832
Hippos Žďár n/S. C2074925
Snipers Třebíč C1872923
Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S18621020
TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons20601418
SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV18241210
Pacovští Honzíci B1820166

S